• Xocalı küçəsi 62, AZ1025 Baku, Azerbaijan
  • (+994) 12 490 84 51/52/53
Abbasov Oktay Mehman Oglu          13.10.2006 Baki Seheri , Bineqedi Rayonu 126 Sayli Tam Orta Mekteb  
Abdullayev Riyad Şamil          13.03.2012 2 Sayli Incesenet Mektebi  
Abdullayev Zulfuqar Məhəmməd Oglu          26.03.2005 Qazax Qalereyasi Dernek Uzvu  
Abdullayeva Aysu Abdulla          20.02.2009   4nomreli Usaq Incəsənət Məktəbi.  
Abdullayeva Gülzar Xaqani Qizi      17.07.2004 \2\ Qax Şəhər V.Əliyev Adina 3 Sayli Tam Orta Məktəb  
Abdullayeva Selcan Vusal          05.06.2008   Gəncə Ş.Uşaq Incesenet Mektebi
Adilə Mirzəzadə Vüqar          01.08 2006 Fikrət Əmirov Adina 6nömrəli Onbirillik Incəsənət Məktəbi  
Ağayeva Fatimə Maarif Qizi          31.10.2008 H.Abbasov Adina Maştağa Mədəniyyət Mərkəzi Rəsm Kursu  
Ağayeva Gülbər Əhməd Qizi          28.11.2005 \2\   H.Abbasov Adina Maştağa Mədəniyyət Mərkəzi Rəsm Kursu
Aliyə Məmmədova Bəhruz          31.03.2010   Sumqayit Şəhər 1nömrəli Uşaq Gənclər Inkişaf Mərkəzi  
Almaz Mahmudova Rauf          01.03.2010   1 Nömrəli Uşaqgənclər İnkişaf Mərkəzi
Anar Mehdiyev Hafiz Oğlu          28.09.2008   Masazir Qəsəbəsi Xəmsə Tədris
Anur Vidadili Orxan          23.11.2012 \2\   Hədəf Liseyi
Aqaverdiyeva Nergiz Telman          27:06,2006 Wamaxi Weher Incesenet Tehsili Merkezi  
Aqsin Penahov Valeh Oqlu        07.04.2007 Şamaxi Şeher Incesenet Tehsili Merkezi Ressamliq Sobesi  
Arzu Mürsəlova David          01.07.2005   Sumqayit Şəhər 1nömrəli Uşaq Gənclər Inkişaf Mərkəzi
Aslanov Qasim Perviz          : 29.11.2009          :   2 Sayli Incesenet Mektebi  
Axundzadə Amina          30.11.2010   Qazax Qalereyasi Dernek Uzvu  
Ayan  İslamzada  Adil Qizi  19.10 .2011 Elitar  Gimnaziya
Ayan Islamzade Adil          19.10.2011   Elitar Gimnaziya  
Aydan Nurili Rauf          21 07 2011    _   Cefer Cabbarli Adina Medeniyyet Evi  
Aylin Şirəliyeva Tariyel Qizi          20.08.2008   №53 Orta Məktəb  
Aynur Mövsümzadə Ceyhun        \  2\   Respublika Uşaq Gənclər Inkişaf Mərkəzi  
Aysel Dadaşova Yusif      05.09.2009   4nomreli Usaq Incəsənət Məktəbi
Aysu Cavadova Filman          11.09.2008 Sumqayit Şəhər 1nömrəli Uşaq Gənclər Inkişaf Mərkəzi
Aysun Kərimova Elcin          03.02.2005 Buzovna Abseron Art Studio  
Aysun Seferova Yalcin Qizi          17.05.2005 Şamaxi Şeher Incesenet Tehsili Merkezi Ressamliq Sobesi  
Aytac Eliyeva Togrul          22.12.2008 Xirdalan Seher Medeniyyet Merkezi  
Aytac Süleymanova Kənan Qizi       03.09.2007 Uğur Tədris Mərkəzi  
Ayten Haciyeva Murad Qizi          03.21.2008 \2\ Byn Art Gallery  
Aytən Məmmədova Xalid Qizi      05.11.2003 \2\ Xətai Rayonu 221 Sayli Tam Orta Məktəb  
Azadəliyeva Simuzər Mərdan Qizi     05.10.2006 Baki Şəhəri, Xətai Rayonu, 147sayli Texniki/Humanitar Lisey  
Babayev Məhəmməd Mirzə    06.04.2007 H. Abbasov Adina Maştağa Mədəniyhət Mərkəzi. X. Səad
Babayeva Ramilə Yusif          16.08.2008 Şamaxi Şəhər İncəsənət Təhsili Mərkəzi Rəssamliq Şöbəsi
Bağişov Necef Ferid          03.07.2014   1 Nömrəli Uşaq Gənclər Inkişaf Mektəb
Baxşəliyeva Zümrüd Bəhruz Qizi      12.09.2006   Bilender Tədris Mərkəzi-Raziyaart
Bəşirli Türkan Vahid          09.09.2006   Balaxani Mədəniyyət Evi
Besirova Aise Besir Qizi          19.11.2008 \2\ Şamaxi Şeher Incesenet Tehsili Merkezi Ressamliq Sobesi  
Bəyaz Həsənzadə İlkin          26.09.2009 \2\ Lənkəran Şəhər Uşaq Rəssamliq Məktəbi
Binyetova Aygun Samir Qizi          : 09,07,2010   Elwen Huseynov Adina 2 Sayli Tam Orta Mekteb  
Carcili Ema Ramil Qizi          22.07.2005   Qazax Qalereyasi Dernek Uzvu  
Cəbiyeva Nurtən Bəhruz          02.11.2005   Hədəf Stem Liseyi
Cebrailov Aytac Yasar          04.11.2006 Yevlax Rayonu Qoyunbine Kendi,R.Rzayev Adina Tam Orta Mekdeb  
Cəbrayil Əliyev Əziz          25.01.2005 \1\ 108 Nömrəli Tam Orta Məktəb  
Cəfər Hadizade Elman          17. 10.2006 4nomreli Usaq Incəsənət Məktəbi  
Cefer Memmedzade Elnur          06.03.2012   Uluchay Seki  
Cəfərova Zəhra Ruslan          18.01.2008 147sayli Texniki-Humanitar Lisey  
Cəfərzadə Nuray Mirkazim Qizi     23.06.2009 Lənkəran Şəhər Uşaq Rəssamliq Məktəbi  
Cəmil Kazimli Elnur O.          06.04.2007 Masalli R Onbirillik Incisənət Məktəbi.Rəssamliq Ş.  
Cəsur Eyvazov Bəxtiyar Oğlu          18.05.2007   1 Nömrəli Uşaq-Gənclər İnkişaf Mərkəzi
Çingizxan Səttarov Renatoviç          14.04.2019 17 N-Li Orta Məktəb  
Dəniz Kazimli Şəhriyar          27.02.2010 \1\ Lənkəran Şəhər Uşaq Rəssamliq Məktəbi  
Dilarə Cəfərzadə Rahib          16.06.2012        _ 1 Nömrəli Uşaqgənclər İnkişaf Mərkəzi  
Dilarə Eminova Elfan          22.03.2010 4nomreli Usaq Incəsənət Məktəbi  
Dünyamalliyev Mezahir Kamil Oğlu   04.06.2008 Sumqayit. 22 Nömreli Mekteb  
Ehmedova Mehriban          20.01.2008 \2\ Oxuduğu Məktəb: Kimyaci
Əhmədova Səbirə Mirzə Qizi          11.03.2009   H.Abbasov Adina Maştağa Mədəniyyət Mərkəzi Rəsm Kursu
Əhmədzadə Rəhman Səməd Oğlu. 08.01.2005. 2 Nömrəli Ugim
Ekberzade Fatima 10 03 2007 55 nomreli tam orta mekteb
Ekberzade Fatime Rovsen          10.03.2007   55 Nomreli Tam Orta Mekteb  
Əli Xəlil Fazil        26092010 \2\ Maştağa Qəsəbəsi 255 Sayli Tam Orta Məktəb
Eliquliyeva Sevinc Eliqulu Qizi      19.12.2003   Baki Seheri , Bineqedi Rayonu 126 Sayli Tam Orta Mekteb  
Əlixanli Nazli Oqtay          20.08. 2012         _ Ceyranbatan Usaq Incəsənət Məktəbi  
Əliyev Nihat Mikayil          09-03-2007          _ Xətai Rayon Mədəniyyət Mərkəzi  
Eliyeva Almazxanim Ferman          27.09.2006   2 Sayli Incesenet Mektebi
Eliyeva Aydan Eliağa          21.12.2007 2 Sayli Incesenet Mektebi  
Əliyeva Aylin Elşən          04.05.2008          _ Hədəf Liseyi  
Eliyeva Aytac İsa          31.10.2007 2 Sayli Incesenet Mektebi  
Əliyeva Ədile Şükür Qizi          15.09.2008   Xirdalan Şəhər 3 Sayli Orta Mekteb Ve Xirdalan Şəhər Mədəniyyət Evi  
Əliyeva Fatimə Niyazi          14.01.2005   4nomreli Usaq Incəsənət Məktəbi  
Əliyeva Həcərxanim Vaqif          03.09.2010   Q.Qarayev Adina Incəsənət Məktəbi  
Əliyeva İlahə İlham Qizi          17.05.2005   H.Abbasov Adina Maştağa Mədəniyyət Mərkəzi Rəsm Kursu  
Əliyeva Məleykə Nahid          06.07.2007 \2\ Lənkəran Şəhər, Uşaq Rəssamliq Məktəbi  
Əliyeva Rəsadə Rövşad          23.09.2006 4nomreli Usaq Incəsənət Məktəbi.  
Əlizadə Nərgiz Əbülfəz          31.08.2007 147sayli Texnikihumanitar Lisey  
Əlizadə Xədicə Əfsər Qizi          18 12 2009 \2\ 3 Nomrel Ugim  
Emilya Siriyeva Yasər          07.04.2009 Lənkəran Şəhər Uşaq Rəssamliq Məktəbi
Eminli Cəmilə Emin Qizi. 03.09.2011. 2 Nömrəli Ugim
Əsgərli Ayişə Vüqar Qizi         8.05.2008. Sabuncu Ray 215 N Məktəb  
Əsgərov Sadix Araz          5.02.2010 Genca W.Uwaq Incesenet Mektebi  
Fatimə Mirzeyeva Ceyhun          06.11.2006 : 4nomreli Usaq Incəsənət Məktəbi  
Fatimə Qurbanova İltiqam          06.01.2005 \2\ Lənkəran Şəhər S. Kazimbəyov Adina 6 Sayli Məktəb-Lisey
Fatimeyizəhra Seyidova Aqil          08.03.2009 147 Texniki Humanitar Lisey  
Fatma Mustafayeva İxtiyar          10.02.2007   Zehra.Art.Studio
Fərəcova Xanim Sənan Qizi          11.02.2010 \1\ Byn Art Gallery
Ferzeliyeva Leyla Zaur Qizi          01.09.2011 Elif Tedris Mərkəzi  
Fərzəliyeva Selcan Saleh Qizi           16.08.2006   İ.Məmmədov Adina 261 Nömrəli Məktəb-Lisey  
Fidan Baayeva Cavid Qizi          05.12.2011   Əsra Tədris Mərkəzi  
Fidan Quliyeva Ruslan          10.11.2006   147 Texniki Humanitar Lisey  
Fidan Rüstəmli Alay          28.07.2005 108 Nömrəli Tam Orta Məktəb  
Gülare Ismayilova Ibrahim          31.12.2006 \1\ Xetai Senet Merkezi
Gülgün Məmmədova Nüsrət          10.05.2007   Zəhra.Art.Studio
Gulnare Huseynli Tural          16.08.2009 Umman Qadin Usaq Klubu  
Gülsüm Nağiyeva Zaur          08. 10. 2006   108 Nömrəli Tam Orta Məktəb
Gunel Hesenli Refayil Qizi          09.09.2010   Xetai Senet Merkezi  
Hacər Rəfiyeva          21.12.2007          :   Masalli R Onbirillik Incisənət Məktəbi.Rəssamliq Ş.  
Hacimahmud Mahmudov Əhməd       26.10.2009          Qax Rayon Uşaqgənclər İnkişaf Mərkəzi  
Həmidova Lalə Mehman Qizi          13.02.2007 F.Əmirov Adina 6 Sayli Incəsənət Məktəbi  
Həmzə Ağahüseynov Elman Oğlu(05.05.2006) 2 Nömrəli Uşaqgənclər İnkişaf Mərkəzi  
Həsənov Rovwən Tahir          21.07.2007 Genca W.Uwaq Incesenet Mektebi  
Hesenova Gülüzar Ramazan          02.05.2008   2 Sayli Incesenet Mektebi  
Hümbətli Xədicə Nazim          02.11.2005   147 Texniki Humanitar Lisey  
Hümbətova Nuray Elgün          11.08.2009 Art School By Rufane  
Hüseynli Nuray Gündüz          27.11.2005   2 Sayli Incesenet Mektebi  
Hüseynzadə Zeynəb          17052007 \2\ H.Abbasov Adina Maştağa Mədəniyyət Mərkəzi  
İlahə Ağayeva Sohlət          27.01.2006 Lənkəran Şəhər Uşaq Rəssamliq Məktəbi  
İlham Əliyev          11.07.2005   Masalli R Onbirillik Incisənət Məktəbi.Rəssamliq Ş.  
Isazadə Ayxan Elşən Oğlu           22.10.2006 258 Nömrəli Məktəb  
İsgəndərli Vüsal Musa Oglu          23.01.2004 \1\ Sumqayit Şəhər Bülbül Adina Uim  
Isi Rusanov Ibadet          29.10.2007 Xirdalan Seher Medeniyyet Merkezi  
Ismayilova Fatime          28.01 2012 19 Nomreli Mekteb
İsmayilova Gulare   31 12 2006 Nərimanov rayonu Arif Vəliyev adına 258saylı orta məktəb
İsmayilova Serqiyye İbrahim qizi 25 12 2012 Nərimanov rayonu Arif Vəliyev adına 258saylı orta məktəb
Ismayilova Yeganə Yaftuməli          O6.08.2006 H. Abbasov Adina Maştağa Mədəniyhət Mərkəzi. X. Səadət M.  
Jalə Bəşirli          16.03.2003   Masalli R Onbirillik Incisənət Məktəbi.Rəssamliq Ş.  
Kərimli Nigar Qədir Qizi          04.01.2009          :   2 Nömrəli Uşaq-Gənclər İnkişaf Mərkəzi
Kovser Qurban Orxan Qizi. (13.05.2014) –  
Kübra Aslanova Hesen          21.10.2006 Sumqayit Şəhər 1nömrəli Uşaq Gənclər Inkişaf Mərkəzi
Lalə Abdullayeva Əsgər          03.09.2006 \2\ Şamaxi Şəhər İncəsənət Təhsili Mərkəzi Rəssamliq Şöbəsi
Lalə Abdullayeva Fariz          09.10.2006 \1\   Lənkəran Şəhər Uşaq Rəssamliq Məktəbi
Lazimova Aydan Bewir Qizi          09,07,2010   Samaxi Weher Incesenet Tehsili Merkezi
Ləman Əsədova Mehman          03.26.2009 Abseron Buzovna Art Studio  
Ləman Məmmədova Zaur          04.07.2005 Lənkəran Şəhər Uşaq Rəssamliq Məktəbi  
Maharramova Rahila Teymur          01.09.2010 \1\ 179nomreli Mekteb.Qizal Ay Resm Kursu.
Mahmudova Aliyə İlqar Qizi          11.01.2009 Mübariz İbrahimov Adina Sənət Mərkəzi
Mahmudova Nərmin Aşur Q.           09.04.2008   Masalli R Onbirillik Incisənət Məktəbi.Rəssamliq
Manafli Ləman Murad          25.10.2008 147 Texniki Humanitar Lisey
Mədinə Əli Rəsul          08.09.2006   Hədəf Kurslari,Yasamal Filiali
Mədinə Məmmədzadə Nadir          05.02.2006   Lənkəran Şəhər Uşaq Rəssamliq Məktəbi
Məhərrəmli Özcan Ceyhun Oğlu       11.08.2010   2 Nömrəli Uşaqgənclər İnkişaf Mərkəzi
Məmmədkərimli Jalə Xəqani 10.07.2008   2 Nömrəli Uşaqgənclər İnkişaf Mərkəzi
Məmmədli Əli Həsən Oğlu          02.06.2005   Şəki Şəhər Uşaq İncəsənət Məktəbi
Məmmədli Ulduz Famil          27.07.2010 Respublika Uşaq Gənclər İnkişaf Mərkəzi
Memmedli Zehra 17.11.2008 Yasamal rayonu 225saylı tam orta məktəb
Məmmədov Hüseyn Amin          02.25.2007 Bilender Tədris Mərkəzi-Raziyaart
Memmedova Meryem Mehman        30.04.2008 2 Sayli Incesenet Mektebi
Menmedli Ulviye Vahidcan Qizi   04.03.2006 Xizi Rayon Findigan Kendi Tam Orta Mekteb  
Məryəm Allahverdiyeva Elmir        13.05.2014 1 Nömrəli Uşaqgənclər İnkişaf Mərkəzi
Məryəm Əlipənahli Əlikram          08.06.2010   4nomreli Usaq Incəsənət Məktəbi
Məryəm Qiyaszadə Faiq          05.07.2011 1 Nömrəli Uşaqgənclər İnkişaf Mərkəzi  
Məryəm Rzayeva Adil Qizi          28.05.2010 Masazir Qəsəbəsi Xəmsə Tədris Mərkəzi  
Məryəm Şəkiliyeva Ramiz Qizi          07.07.2006 Balakən Rayonu Humanitar Və Texniki Təmayüllü Lisey
Məsumə Hüseynli Amid          01.08.2014 1 Nömrəli Uşaq-Gənclər İnkişaf Mərkəzi  
Mirzəzadə Fatimə Bəhruz Qizi          28.04.2009 \1\ Lənkəran Şəhər Uşaq Rəssamliq Məktəbi
Misirova Zehra  18 03 2008 58 nomre orta mekteb
Misirzade Zeyneb 16 12 2010 58 nomre orta mekteb
Muhəmməd Cebrayilzadə Mehman        11.03.2008 Sumqayit Şəhər Bülbül Adina Uşaq Incəsənət
Musayeva Məsumə Ceyhun Qizi – 22.10.2009. 2 Nömrəli Ugim.
Musayeva Natavan Teymur          12.11.2009 2 Sayli Incesenet Mektebi  
Musayeva Nermin Teymur          10.11.2009   2 Sayli Incesenet Mektebi  
Nargül Allahverdiyeva Nofəl Qizi         30.07.2007 Quba Rayon Pirvahid Kend Tam Orta Meteb  
Narin Mehbalizade Bəxtiyar          : 18.05.2010 Sumqayit Şəhər  1nömrəli Uşaq Gənclər Inkişaf Mərkəzi  
Nazli Bayramova Orxan          17.07.2009 \1\ Lənkəran Şəhər Uşaq Rəssamliq Məktəbi  
Nəbibə Abdullayeva Serxan Qizi          23.10.2008 Bilik Yolu Tədris Mərkəzi  
Nəbiyeva Ayla Elşən          28.06.2006 191 Nömrəli Tam Orta Məktəb
Nərgiz Rəhimova Zaur Qizi  15.07.2006 H.Abbasov Adina Mastaga Medeniyyet Merkezi Art Studio Resm Kursu  
Nərgiz Şirinova Natiq          21.08.2007          Zəhra.Art
Nərmin Nəzərli Emin          04.02. 2008   4nomreli Usaq Incəsənət Məktəbi  
Nərmine Hüseynova Azər          11.11.2007 Lənkəran Şəhər Uşaq Rəssamliq Məktəbi  
Nəsibli Möhrübə          19.09.2005   Şəki Şəhər Uşaq İncəsənət Məktəbi  
Nəzrin Baxşəliyeva Rövşən          04.04.2004   Sumqayit Şəhər 1nömrəli Uşaq Gənclər Inkişaf Mərkəzi
Nəzrin Rəhimli Anar          10.12.2007 Lənkəran Şəhər Uşaq Rəssamliq Məktəbi  
Nicat Əsgərli İlqar          14.01.2006   108 Nömrəli Tam Orta Məktəb
Nigar Əliyeva Rəşad          20.12.2005 Abseron Buzovna Art Studio  
Nigar Oruclu Samir          04.08.2006 4nomreli Usaq Incəsənət Məktəbi  
Nigar Parlanova          18.03.2008   60 Sayli Orta Məktəb, Artcentersharifzadə Tədris Mərkəzi Müəllim Sadix (Abbas)Sadixov
Nübar Muradova Mehman          06.02.2010 Qax Rayon Uşaqgənclər İnkişaf Mərkəzi
Nurau Babayeva Samir Qizi          20.09.2010 Xazar Dunya Maktabi  
Nuray Kerimova Ramin          24.08.2009 Xirdalan Seher Medeniyyet Merkezi
Nuray Nəzərli Emin          20.09.2012 Abseron Buzovna Art Studio  
Nuray Qurbanova Eldeniz          05.12.2007          : Lənkəran Şəhər Uşaq Rəssamliq Məktəbi  
Nurcan Elekberli Esger Qizi          29.07.2005   257 Sayli Orta Mekteb
Nurten Bedirova Elman Qizi          27:07:2006 Wamaxi Weher Incesenet Tehsili Merkezi  
Nurullayeva Fatime  
Nurullayeva Fatime Daxil Qizi          01 09 2005 Xetai Senet Merkezi 273 Sayli Orta Mekteb  
Qaraşli Naz Rəşxan          20.05.2009   Hədəf Liseyi
Qarayeva Jale Vuqar Qizi     20.12.2005 Baki Seheri , Bineqedi Rayonu 126 Sayli Tam Orta Mekteb  
Qasimova Şahnaz Arif          22.11.2012   Respublika Uşaq Gənclər İnkişaf Mərkəzi
Qasimova Şahnaz Arif          22.11.2012          Respublika Uşaq Gənclər İnkişaf Mərkəzi  
Qaziyev Elcan Səməddin O          15.05.2009 Əsra Tədris Mərkəzi  
Qedirli Aslan Mübariz          21.11.2006 Haciqabul Rayon, Ugim  
Quliyeva Aylin  15.10.2009 164 sayli orta mekteb.
Quliyeva Inarə Elwən          14.01.2006          :   Genca W.Uwaq Incesenet Mektebi  
Quliyeva Xanim 02.10.2008 164 sayli orta mekteb.
Quliyeva Xanim Agarehim Qizi       2 10 2008   Art Centr Xətai
Quluzadə Raul Rauf          : 26.11.2012          : 27 nömrəli tam orta məktəb
Qurbanov Ulvi Qahir          09,08,2008 Wamaxi Weher Incesenet Tehsili Merkezi  
Qurbanova Züleyxa Faiq Qizi          03.12.2009 Qizilay Rəsm Qrupu  
Qurbanzadə Səməndər          13.05 2013   Verbal Tədris Mərkəzi  
Rəşid Rzayev Əfqan          07.05.2007 Qax Rayon Uşaq-Gənclər İnkişaf Mərkəzi
Rəvanə Bağirli Rəkam          15.06.2006         Hədəf Liseyi
Rzayeva Fatime Zaur          01.05.2007   2 Sayli Incesenet Mektebi  
Rzazade İnci Ceyhun Qizi          30.08.2009 Masazir Qesebesi Xemse Tedris Merkezi  
Sadiqova Aişə          : 03 11 2008   Verbal Tədris Mərkəzi
Sariyeva Namiq Agaser Oglu          05.07.2006   Yevlax Rayonu Qoyunbine Kendi,R.Rzayev Adina Tam Orta Mekdeb  
Sehri Allahyarova Ramin Qizi          06.11.2010 Sabunçu Rayonu 69 Sayli Tam Orta Məktəb  
Simay Kərimova Mais          11.03.2008 Lənkəran Şəhər Uşaq Rəssamliq Məktəbi  
Şükufə Həmzəyeva Xəyyam          15.01.2008   4nomreli Usaq Incəsənət Məktəbi
Süleymanov Altay Kənan Oğlu         09.02.2011 \1\ Uğur Tədris Mərkəzi  
Tanriverdiyev Fərid Əhmədali O          30.04.2008 Əsra Tədris Mərkəzi  
Ülkər Haciyeva Vüqar          14.04.2009   Lənkəran Şəhər Uşaq Rəssamliq Məktəbi  
Vəliyev Məhəmmədəli Vüqar          13.11.2009 Əsra Tədris Mərkəzi
Vüsaləkərimzadəelşad          20.12.2005 Salyan Rayon 4sayli Tam Orta Məktəb  
Xədicə Əsədullayeva Zaur          18.12.2007 Lənkəran Şəhər Uşaq Rəssamliq Məktəbi  
Xədicə İbadullayeva Vuqar          26.09. 2009   4nomreli Usaq Incəsənət Məktəbi
Xədicəxanim Mehdiyeva Yaşar          08.07.2003 Quba Şəhər Zaur Cəfərov Adina 3 Sayli Mektəb.  
Xəlilova Elşanə Elşan          09.25.2005 Bilender Tədris Mərkəzi-Raziyaart  
Yavər Cəfərzadə Əli          02.06.2005   Lənkəran Şəhər Uşaq Rəssamliq Məktəbi  
Yusifova Xədicə Fazil Qizi          25.11.2005           Bilender Tədris Mərkəzi-Raziyaart  
Zəhra Novruzova Əli          29.07.2005 4 Nömrəli Uşaq İncəsənət Məktəbi  
Zeynəb Məmmədova Zöhrab          01.01.2005   Abseron Buzovna Art Studio  
Zeyneb Misirzade          16.12.2010          Xetai Rayon 58 Nomreli Tam Orta Mekteb